Teilnehmer

NummerNameKampfnameBundelandDoppel
1.Bernd SchulerThe WitcherRheinland-Pfalz
2.Falk KrausepulmeierBerlinAB-Werner
3.Torsten LöfflerTaximan2BerlinTaximan
4.Thomas KuhnTominatorRheinland-Pfalz
5.Dirk HennenHenry VIIIRheinland-Pfalz
6.Florian BierwirthThe ChallengerHessenThe Crazy One
7.Niels BüchelWühlbüchelBerlin
8.Nick WenskeScooterBerlinOsstriker
9.Eric OsbarOsstrikerBerlinScooter
10.Werner GorskiAB-WernerBerlinpulmeier
11.Henry KirchnerHulkBerlin
12.Oliver MarquardtTaximanBerlinT.L.
13.Tobias HahnTobsyFlobsyBerlin
14.Jennifer SchmidtschmiedebachBerlin
15.Mathias DietrichThe ColtBerlinThe Striker
16.Daniel StreichThe StrikerBerlinThe Colt
17.Robert KaufmannThe EmerizerBerlin
18.Ivo FrenzIvomirBerlin
19.Robert WenkeThe LegSachsenDie Krabbe
20.Robert KempeDie KrabbeSachsenThe Leg
21.Sebastian OehlmannThe Oil SheikhHessen
22.Nick FlascheDer OrgelmeisterBerlinManfred one
23.Tim EnglingTimmeyRheinland-PfalzSoxe
24.Wolfgang SchwarzKampfdackelBerlin
25.Tung TranManfred oneBerlinDer Orgelmeister
26.Friedhelm KreyFireballRheinland-Pfalz Low Budget Fighter
27.Joachim SchmidtJockelRheinland-Pfalz 
28.Tomas KuckenburgDer KüchenmeisterBerlin
29.Heiko FettelschoßLow Budget FighterRheinland-PfalzFireball
30.Carsten BerzLighthouseHessen
31.Sebastian SirySebboRheinland-PfalzBarry van Base
32.Bernd SiryBarry van BaseRheinland-PfalzSebbo
33.Stefan JentzschHaymakerNiedersachsenThe Wall
34.Andreas WägnerThe WallBaWüHaymaker
35.Dr. Robert FriedrichRobiHamburg
36.Rico BuchholzGeorgeNiedersachsen
37.Ronny MargrafHackeThüringenFirestorm
38.Marcus GüntherFirestormThüringenHacke
39.Marc NickelNickelbackRheinland-PfalzWolferine
40.Paul NickelPantherRheinland-PfalzSchorlesilo
41.René KühnSchorlesiloRheinland-PfalzPanther
42.Andreas RudolfLa máquinaRheinland-PfalzTraubenzüchter
43.Sebastian MenkTraubenzüchterRheinland-PfalzLa máquina
44.Jan StippichClickbrettfahrerRheinland-PfalzDer Hawaiianer
45.Felix WolfWolferineRheinland-PfalzNickelback
46.Ben Schulte-MattlerDer HawaiianerHessenClickbrettfahrer
47.David SeidelMaximusThüringen
48.Lukas KröberUriThüringenTomahawk
49.Till HübnerThe Crazy OneHessenThe Challenger
50.Kevin MeierhofBouncyballThüringen
51.Christoph KöckThe SuperbatHessenLerche
52.Ewald RothLercheHessenThe Superbat
53.Frederik StaudtPlattenpapstHessenWadenbeißer
54.Phillipp WisselWadenbeißerHessenPlattenpapst
55.Tom GeithnerTomahawkThüringenUri
56.Michael SchmulderThumbs upNRW
57.Jan HermannThe RockBerlin
58.Sebastian CziborHightowerHessen
59.Jens MitzlaffLefthandMeckl.-Vorp.NotLastPlace
60.Jan WienholzNotLastPlaceMeckl.-Vorp.Lefthand
61.Philipp HorvathDer BallflüstererHessen
62.Nico KaiserSoxeRheinland-PfalzTimmey
63.Jürgen LeuThe LionThüringenThe Attack
64.Arne LorenzDr. EvilThüringen
65.Christian WölfelMarianneBayernDJ
66.Rene DietzschDJSachsenMarianne
67.Robert GöpfertDjangoThüringenAir Tiger
68.Charly LaßmannAir TigerThüringenDjango
69.Maximilian WilsdorfDr. ChopperSachsen-AnhaltStifmaster
70.Steve JänschStifmasterSachsen-AnhaltDr. Chopper
71.Bernhard Weiß-GiernatForrest GumpBayern
72.Enrico FussyThe AttackThüringenThe Lion
73.Faruk DulloviDer AlbanerBerlin
74.Björn JapesJappi Dappi Doo!Hessen
75.Marcel FriebergerThe WizardBayernEye of the Tiger
76.Raphael FriebergerEye of the TigerBayernThe Wizard
77.Kim de PagterUschMuschHamburgO‘Scottcha
78.Marc ScottO‘ScottchaHamburgUschMusch
79.Christopher VoglThe BirdNiedersachsen
80.Christian WitterSamson HamburgTiffy
81.Julie KlapprothHavana Club 7Niedersachsen
82.Andreas LutschTrainerfuchsBaWü
83.Frederic PeschkeScarfaceHessenDjoko
84.Jan-Merten CasparTiffySchleswig-HolsteinSamson 
85.Yongtai  WangJujube LandHessen
86.David PravychDjokoNiedersachsenScarface
87.Robert RoßThe Big RossSachsen-Anhalt
88.Richard PreiserTerminatorHessen